Directory

  • All
  • Administration
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Counselor
  • Fine Arts
  • Health/PE
  • Instructional Support
  • Instructional Technology Specialist
  • Intervention Team
  • Library
  • Nurse
  • Office
  • Paraprofessionals
  • PPCD & TWC
  • Pre-K
  • Principals
  • Special Education
  • Talented and Gifted (TAG)
Martha Alcantar
Attendance Specialist
Chrissy Anderson
Stephanie Araujo
Office Specialist
Nancy Barrientos
Educational Assistant
Brooklyn Beatty
2nd Grade Teacher
Trisha Beckham
Strings Teacher
Kerrie Bennett
PPCD/FCC Educational Assistant
Nancy Blanco
2nd Grade Dual Language Teacher
Wanda Boothe
Educational Assistant
Dora Burnor
Educational Assistant
Roxanne Canamar
Pre-Kindergarten Dual Language Teacher
Jeanie Chavez
Interventionist
Kristine Chen
Interventionist
Suzanne Clark
Speech-Language Pathologist
Yolanda Crawford
5th Grade Dual Language Teacher
Arianna Dial
4th Grade Dual Language Teacher
Jesse Doñes
Arts Integration Coordinator
Lily Dreher
Assistant Principal
Allie Duffy
Interventionist
Dawn Duty
Special Education Resource/Inclusion Teacher
Chelsea Eason
3rd Grade Teacher
Lindsey Ervi
Emily Faggard
Assistant Principal
Consuelo Flores
Kindergarten Dual Language Teacher
Jennifer Fredrick
4th Grade Teacher
Monica Garretson
Library Paraprofessional
Ana Garza
Pre-Kindergarten Dual Language Teacher
Kimberly Garza
1st Grade Teacher
Veronica Gonzalez
Educational Assistant
Celia Gonzalez
FAC Educational Assistant
Steve Halsell
4th Grade Teacher
Laurie Hamlin
2nd Grade Teacher
Cheryl Hester
Principal
Amy Hickman
Becky Hollifield
1st Grade Teacher
Katrina Hunter
Christine Jackson
Michelle Jimenez
Pre-K Educational Assistant
Bonnie Keller
FAC Educational Assistant
Lilliana Kendrick
Dual Language Instructional Coach
Magui Laredo
1st Grade Dual Language Teacher
Rebecca LeBlanc
FAC 3rd-5th Grade Teacher
Katie Leining
Instructional Technology Specialist
Christina Lightfoot
Interventionist
Kat Lukens
4th Grade Teacher
Brent Massey
Music Teacher
Debby Mata
Parent Support Specialist
Ann Michaud
Pre-K Educational Assistant
Lanetta Misage
5th Grade Dual Language Teacher
Caroline Montgomery
Instructional Coach
Jake Newman
Kindergarten Teacher
Jennifer O’Neal
Kindergarten Teacher
Yvette Parcell
Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Viridianna Perez
1st Grade Dual Language Teacher
Doug Pettit
PE Teacher
Tabitha Pupo
1st Grade Teacher
Sarah Reed
5th Grade Teacher
Brooke Reilly
Kindergarten Teacher
Stacey Reyna
Administrative Associate
Tina Rodriguez
Educational Assistant
Michelle Schmitt
Behavioral Interventionist
Amy Schroeder
PPCD FCC Teacher
Perla Schuppert
Diagnostician
Cathy Scott
5th Grade Teacher
Amy Shumake
3rd Grade Teacher
Nancy Smith
4th Grade Dual Language Teacher
Brooke Solomon
Lillary Staley-Malenic
PE Educational Assistant
Lisa Stevenson
Special Education Resource/Inclusion Teacher
Shannon Stockton
Talented and Gifted (TAG) Teacher
Julia Strange
Laura Suarez
Kindergarten Dual Language Teacher
Dreena Tischler
Deisy Trevino
2nd Grade Dual Language Teacher
Jennifer Turner
Special Education Resource/Inclusion Teacher
Dina Turner
Pre-K Educational Assistant
Ibis Vargas
3rd Grade Dual Language Teacher
Amy Vidals
Dual Language Interventionist
Carolyn Villaruz-Curley
FAC Educational Assistant
Malia Wilson
2nd Grade Teacher
Belinda Zamora