Directory

  • All
  • Administration
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Counselor
  • Fine Arts
  • Health/PE
  • Instructional Support
  • Instructional Technology Specialist
  • Intervention Team
  • Library
  • Nurse
  • Office
  • Paraprofessionals
  • PPCD & TWC
  • Pre-K
  • Principals
  • Special Education
  • Talented and Gifted (TAG)
Martha Alcantar
Attendance Specialist
Stephanie Araujo
Office Specialist
Rebekah Balli
Nancy Barrientos
Educational Assistant
Brooklyn Beatty
Kerrie Bennett
Lydia Booker
Instructional Coach
Alyssa Bristol
Dora Burnor
Educational Assistant
Jeanie Chavez
Steven Corkill
P.E. Educational Assistant
Kristen Cotton
3rd Grade Teacher
Yolanda Crawford
5th Grade Dual Language Teacher
Hillel Davis
FAC 3rd-5th Grade Teacher
Carisa Delgado
Pre-K Educational Assistant
Arianna Dial
3rd Grade Dual Language Teacher
Lily Dreher
Assistant Principal
Allie Duffy
Dawn Duty
Special Education Resource/Inclusion Teacher
Lindsey Ervi
Arts Integration Coordinator
Juana Farias
4th Grade Dual Language Teacher/Interventionist
Cherie Farley
Educational Assistant
Emily Ferguson
Assistant Principal
Ana Garza
Celia Gonzalez
FAC Educational Assistant
Steve Halsell
Laurie Hamlin
Jasmine Hernandez
Dual Language Instructional Coach
Cheryl Hester
Principal
Becky Hollifield
Danelia Huerta
3rd Grade Dual Language Teacher
Michelle Jimenez
Educational Assistant
Bonnie Keller
FAC Educational Assistant
Katie Leining
Instructional Technology Specialist
Cecilia Lichtig
Special Education Teacher
Liz Lowe
Interventionist
Jhonny Marcano
Dual Language Kindergarten Teacher
Brent Massey
Debby Mata
Parent Support Specialist
Lanetta Misage
Gretchen Nielsen
4th Grade Dual Language Teacher
Jenny O’Neal
Viridianna Perez
2nd Grade Dual Language Teacher
Bentley Perez
Doug Pettit
PE Teacher
Nicole Pizzitola
Library Assistant
Brooke Reilly
Stacey Reyna
Administrative Associate
Tina Rodriguez
Melissa Sanchez
1st Grade Dual Language Teacher
Ana Saravia
5th Grade Dual Language Teacher
Michelle Schmitt
Behavioral Interventionist
Amy Schroeder
Perla Schuppert
Diagnostician
Cathy Scott
Amy Shumake
Asmath Siddiqui
Nancy Smith
1st Grade Dual Language Teacher
Shannon Stockton
Talented and Gifted (TAG) Teacher
Laura Suarez
Kindergarten Dual Language Teacher
Christina Taitingfong
Dyslexia Support Provider
Amy Thomas
Dreena Tischler
Jennifer Turner
Special Education Resource/Inclusion Teacher
Ibis Vargas
2nd Grade Dual Language Teacher
Carolyn Villaruz-Curley
FAC Educational Assistant
Ryan Wellman
Theatre Specialist
Malia Wilson
Kristina Yepez